Full Fledged Currency Exchange in Delhi and NCR

BEST RATES FOR FOREIGN EXCHANGE​

Currency Exchange Rates ( Last Updated On: 18th Sept 2021 )

CurrencyCurrency You SellForex CardCurrency You Buy
US Dollar73.4574.8074.80
Euro85.9088.3088.30
British Pound101.15103.50103.50
Singapore Dollar53.5055.5055.50
Australian Dollar52.4055.1055.10
UAE Dirham20.0020.6520.65
Canadian Dollar57.7059.4559.45
Thai Bhat2.1002.28
Saudi Riyal19.00020.10
Swiss Franc77.3082.2582.25
Japanese Yen0.630.71500.7150
Chinese Yuan10.00012.00

About Company

GD Seigell & Co. Pvt Ltd is a Full-Fledged Money Changer authorised by the Reserve Bank of India to Sell and Purchase foreign exchange (Forex) for travel purpose only. Our Exchange rate list ensures the latest and most profitable currency rates and forex rates for customers.

Change your currency at rates better than airports, banks and other money and currency exchange dealers. GD Seigell & Co Pvt Ltd can provide you the best currency exchange rate for converting Indian Rupees to Foreign Exchange and Foreign Exchange to Indian Rupees near you. Major Foreign Exchange currencies are US Dollar, Euro, Great Britain Pound, Singapore Dollar, UAE Dirham, Thai Baht, Australian Dollar, Japanese Yen, Chinese Yuan Renminbi, Canadian Dollar, Hong Kong Dollar etc.



© Copyright 2021, SEIGELL CONSULTANTS